Intermediate Division – Bitterroot Conference

Bechtold Bison

Bente Bechtold
Timothy Bechtold – C
Bill Bevis
Ben Brunsvold
Betsy Cincoski
John Cuddy
Brendan Hogg
Ben Horan
Tom Jenni
Tim Marshall
Kylie Paul
Zachary Scott
Doug Shyrock
Jeff Cincoski – G

Buffalo Wild Wings

Justin Berg
Joel Celona
Ashton Ferruzzi
Benji Hegg
Aimee Konet
David Maclay-Schulte – C
Craig Schaeffer
Heath Shepardson
John Sullivan
Hugh Yates
Laura Zander
Brad Jones – G

Endurance Physio

Dave Amundson
Tim Damrow
Thomas France
Brady Harrison – C
Robby King
John Lund
Artyom Madorskiy
Joel Mclennan
Evan Polito
Cory Reiniger
Bill Spoja
Patrick Hanni – G

Gecko Designs

Andy Bidwell
Bret George
Ryan Hughes
Jeremy Keene
Ross Mollenhauer – C
Andrew Morse
Addie Porter
Van Redpath
Gabriel Silverman
Jason Willenbrock
Russell Woith
Paul Tiede – G

Neptune Aviation

Pierre Blouin
Chris Clements
Douglas Denbleyker
Aaron Dux
Tom Dux
Nathan Hillenbrand
Kevin King
Nicholas Lynn
Mat Mcgrath
Marc Ota
David Schlatter – C
Christopher Smith
Tori Wilson
Kyle Lehr – G

Sprinkler Maniac

Kaleb Barrett
Andrew Binney – C
Marc Binney
Calvin Haines
Cody Kenyon
Tyler Krasowski
Edmond Lehuta
Myles Maloney
Alex Person
Max Smith
Patrick Uthe
Marcus Zimmerman
James Odyk – G

Intermediate Division – Clark Fork Conference

Bridge Pizza

Ishmael Brown
Andrew Carr
Nick Clark
Josh Dilick
Chris Fisher
Cody Ishler
Tyler Ishler – C
Niles Johnson
Julian Wearing
Scott Wilkinson
Roy Shutter – G

Compass Barbershop

William Bennett
Genevieve Cyrenne
Burton Hart ii
Jason Hedahl
Kyle Kamischke
Philip Keating
Tyler Keith
Jessica Leibenguth
Nathan Mattix
Randy Okon
Robert Sharp
Nate Sink
Kurt Swanson
Matt Wheeler
Jack Pickhardt – G,C

J&M Electric

David Barth
Danny Blowers
Richard Darne
Cory George
James Kennedy
James Nelson
Michael Plautz
Miriam  Richmond
Kimberly Sieber – C
Stan Smith
Anne Swentik
Gates Watson
Ted Moody – G

Jones Brothers Trucking

Tim Aston
Raymond Bingaman
Erik Corbett
Conner Deyott
Frank Hughes
Jeremy Lord
Eric Luongo
Russell Parks
Jesse Phillips
Brandon Ridenour
Justin Ridenour – C
Sten Solberg
Drew Moesel – G

Silver Slipper

Gregory Browning
Charley Cares
Dale Carvey
Noah Castle
Jordan Creveling
Steve Jarvis – C
Casey Mchugh
Will Parry
Scott Schennum
Jason Schmidt
Owen  Scully
Felipe Vonsydow
John  Wahl
Eric Brentrup – G

The Still Room

Jason Anderson
Matthew Barnes
Lisa Dallapiazza
Ben Fowlkes
Amory Genter
Burke Holmes
Anya Mccarthy – C
Phillip Pena
Nick Schiele
Vincent Togno
Katherine Vancleave
Derek Wulf
Sarah Theimer – G

Summit Insurance Sloths

Bradley Agin – C
Jonathan Agin
Sarah Awmiller
Troy Awmiller
Lindsey Coffin
Haden Henrickson
William Merritt
Kim Olson
Stacy Ratliff
Jeffrey Ward
Shannon Wheat
Nick Whitehead
Nigel Priestly – G

Tarantino’s Pizzeria

Jeri Barta
Kira Bassingthwaighte
Jacob Billman
Blake Malley
Clinton Maurer
Robert Odonnell – C
Casey Odonohue
Brady Sesselman
Karen Smith
Conor Vegge
Dean Vegge
Brian Walker
Tyler Francis – G

© Copyright 2019 - Glacier Ice Rink | Proudly operated by the Missoula Area Youth Hockey Association, a non-profit organization: Tax ID #81-0512974.
Due to COVID-19, all public programs require advance registration through our online registration site. Click HERE
+