Competitive Division

Bayern Brewing, Inc.

Ryan Ashworth
Brock Belgarde
Kevin Cashman
Wendell Elliott
Robert Giblin
Cristian Goss
Sean Largay
Austin Leadbetter
Colleen Leddie
John Ledyard – C
Adam Mcdougall
Orlando Piva
Aaron Roeser
Dalton Roeser
Quinn Slotnick
Nigel Priestley – G

Bitter Root Brewing

Brinton Alexander
Eric Burns – C
Nik Chinikaylo
Jack Driver
David Edgarton
Ryan Englund
Tony Hafner
Garlen Halley
Jay King
Brad Kraft
David Sager
Colin Stoner
Garen Teders
Chris Werni
Roberto Castillo – G

Claim Jumper Casino

Samuel Brown
Chris Clark
James Dubosque
Brit Englund
Richard Gagliardi
Matthew Haines
Gary Jahrig – C
Cory Miller
James Mitchell
JJ Obannon
John Obannon
Michael Parrott
Richard Robinson
John  Wahl
Graham Barnes – G

Conflux Brewing Company

Lane Brown
Sam Dixon
Kyle Higgins
Brooks Hollinger
Chris Hollinger
Brian Hughes
Carson Kadas
Teddy Kress
Travis Leitch
Greg Liberko – C
Eric Luongo
Tom Snyder
Darren Stocker
Hugh Yates
Joe Couture – G

Lolo Peak Brewing

Scott Anderson
Damian Bregni
Brett Eells
Kip Faircloth
Luc Fournier
Devin Jackson – C
Jeff Kaiden
Kevin King
Max Laporte
James Nelson
Mitch Speltz
Greg Steen
Mason Buchanan – G

Notorious P.I.G.

Allison Beall
Carly Knudson
Hope Kruger
Kody Lane
Geoff Mcevers
Chauncey Mcgraw
Ted Moody
Taylor Neumann
Joe Offer
Colton Roeser
Samuel Scott
Zachary Scott – C
Berkley Svingen
Morgan Voss
Kyle Laughnan – G

Reid’s Rink Rats

Chris Bauerle
Robert Blair
Craig Chiesa
Kyle Degryse
Alex Downey
Andrew Hyman
Keith Jacobsen
Nick Levan
Joseph Meng
Paul Ober
Benjamin Pepe
Mathew Reid – C
Vincent Togno
Kevin Wheeler – G

Silver Slipper

Shane Austin
William Birkenbuel
Charley Cares
Samantha Chadwick
Jeff Cincoski
Corbet Gournay
Bryce Hamernick
Liam Hettinger
Daniel Hinther
Brian Jacobs
Richard Mandera
Gavin Olsen – C
Sydney Roberts
Gabe Thomsen
Will Grossmann – G

Specticca Muledraggers

Seth Anderson
Eric Chesebro
Nick Decesare – C
Thomas Franklin
Jason Kindseth
Steven Krutek
Daniel Morina
Josh Nowak
Kylie Paul
John Roach
David Schlatter
Michael Schwartz
Jacob Szczukowski
Clarence Wildeboer
Seth Wilson
Kyle Lehr – G

Still Room

Jon Berman
Simon Buzzard
Caroline Conway
Tim Damrow
Dave Fields
Elizabeth Holom
David Jenks – C
John Kamman
Mina May
Alex Person
Eric Siegfried
Mathew Thompson
Lagan Todd
Kevin Vogelzang
Luke Walawander
Jacob Yahrmatter
Alex Pearsall – G

UM Hockey

Leo Andrade
Seth Boogaard
John Gampel
Hanna Huang
Lonnie Murphy
JT Neely
Jesse Phillips
Austin Pray
Hunter Schmidt – C
Paul Schmit
Brett Skalsky
Mackenzie  Smith
Morgan White
Andre Kushnir – G

Wilson Chiropractic

Josh Ballman
David Baumstark
Justin Berg
Shane Cooke
Shane Curry
Thomas France
Wade Frey
Jared Maynard
Natalie Mourton
Mark Mullendore
Jeremy  Myers
Justin Sweeney
Mark Wilson
Marcus Zimmerman
Kelley Vanvaerenberghe – G

© Copyright 2019 - Glacier Ice Rink | Proudly operated by the Missoula Area Youth Hockey Association, a non-profit organization: Tax ID #81-0512974.