C Division – Tuesdays

MAVERICKS

Tim Aston
Andy Barbera
Raymond Bingaman
Erik Corbett
Clint Evenson
Christopher Fisher
Chris Hollinger
Frank Hughes
Karl Lindstrom
Eric Luongo
Nicole Muskett
Mackenzie Ottman
Russell Parks
Jesse Phillips
Justin Ridenour
(G) Ben Van Note

MONARCHS

Jason Anderson
Matthew Barnes
Jon Berman
Gregory Browning
John Carnes
Noah Castle
Lisa Dallapiazza
Burke Holmes
Steve Jarvis
Phillip Pena
Nick Schiele
Vincent P. Togno
Katherine Vancleave
Felipe Vonsydow
(G) Sarah Theimer

MYSTICKS

Amber Answine
Jeri Barta
Kira Bassingthwaighte
Amber Bauer
Jacob Billman
Tony Hafner
Blake Malley
Robert Odonnell
Casey Odonohue
Brady Sesselman
Patrick Skogen
Karen Smith
Conor Vegge
Brian Walker
Hugh Yates
(G) Tyler Francis

RAILERS

David Bland
Scott Cardinal
Bret George
Heather Harp
Ryan Hughes
Jeremy Keene
Chris Kurinec
Ross Mollenhauer
Andrew Morse
Addie Porter
Van Redpath
Gabriel Silverman
Jason Willenbrock
Russell Woith
(G) Paul Tiede

ROAD RUNNERS

Roberto Castillo
Kinza Cusic
George Erickson
Todd Hanson
Kurt Kause
James Kennedy
Steven Krutek
Tim Marshall
Casey Mchugh
Justin McKay
Kelly Mckinnie
Scott Schennum
Daniel Stark
Jack Toriello
(G) Aubrey McKay

SALMON KINGS

Kelsey Ahern
Ryan Ahern
Katherine Beckley
Betsy Cincoski
Jeffrey Cincoski
Holly Colbert
Sheryl Gunn
Erik Harris
Mignon Hess
Maddie Heggen
Karen Lencke
Hilary Lozar
Mike Lozar
Steve Lozar
Kim Olson
Greg Steen
(G) Bill Birkenbuel

SOLAR BEARS

Allison Beall
Bill Bevis
Mackenzie Brown
Mason Buchanan
Kristina Davis
Wyatt Frampton
Amy Helena
Sarah Lyngholm
John Rogers
Cynthia Super
Gabe Thomsen
Christopher Trethewey
Shannon Vaughan
Morgan Voss
John  Wahl
G) Drew Moesel

STING RAYS

Bradley Agin
Sarah Awmiller
Troy Awmiller
Scott Barbian
David Barth
William Bennett
Sperry Desrosier
Cory George
Anna Odash
Stacy Ratliff
Nate Sink
Stan Smith
Jeffrey Ward
Nick Whitehead
Aaron Windels
Derek Wulf
(G) Nigel Priestley

Novice Division – Wednesdays

DRAGONS

Eryn Aston
Jamie Buhr
Shea Carlson
Laura Elsner
Ben Fowlkes
Kati Friend
Allison Lawrence
Korey Mckinley
Nathan Michaels
Steve Mutchler
Ronald Perkowski
Sakai Scheffer
Jason Schmidt
Danell Thingelstad
Steve Todd
(G) Emily Herndon

EAGLES

Jason Anderson
Timothy Compton
Sean Dennehy
Bill Hall
Hayley Haw
Brace Hayden
Burke Holmes
Thomas Holmes
Frank Hughes
Kevin Papp
Phillip Pena
Michael Plautz
Dan Ries
Daniel Stark
Jackie Wiest
(G) Jack Toriello

FREEZE

Mackenzie Anderson
Maurice Austin
Holley Bootsma
Dan  Brewer
Christopher Fisher
Jessica Foust
Jonathon Fuentes
Janice Givler
Kate Gray
Maxwell Guercio
Brenna Saffel
Adam Sandoval
Kyle Sprauer
Marko Stanisich
Robert Tjomsland Ii
Cameron Tryhus
(G) Scott Spaulding

KODIAKS

Amber Answine
Pobzeb Armerding
Thaiv Armerding
Tess Briggs
Colin Fitzmaurice
Jannette Hoerner
Sara Humphers-Ginther
Allison Kadler
Justin Linson
Rachael Maras
Carrie Moore
Cassidy Panko
Hannah Stone
Henry Sulzbacher
Jim Thornton
Noah Ward
(G) Joel Onsager

B Division – Thursdays

ADMIRALS

Kaleb Barrett
Luke Barrett
Mason Buchanan
Nick Faussett
Christopher Fisher
Tyler Francis
Kevin King
Eric Luongo
Marc Ota
Jesse Phillips
Shannon Vaughan
Francis Walsh
(G) Drew Moesel

BEAST

Steven Buck
John Booze
Caroline Conway
David Jenks
John Kamman
Clinton Maurer
Russell Meddings
Cory Monroe
Micah Pankhurst
Adam Server
Wyatt Swentik
Lagan Todd
Felipe Vonsydow
(G) Gabe Thomsen

BOMBERS

Dave Amundson
David Baumstark
Shane Cooke
Tim Damrow
Matt Doucette
Brady Harrison
Robby King
John Lund
Arty Madorsky
Joel Mclennan
Billy Spoja
Luke Walawander
(G) Roberto Castillo

ICE GATORS

Bennett Bursick
Jack Glassford
John Harrison
Jeremy Keene
Winslow Lewis
Brian Losi
Casey McHugh
Brandon  Murak
Mathew Reid
John Roach
Paul Schmit
Jacob Sept
(G) Kevin Wheeler

INFERNO

Scott Anderson
Betsy Cincoski
Jeffrey Cincoski
Dominick Faith
David Flores
Lee Huffman
Aimee Konet
Kylie Paul
Patrick Pozzi
Sidney Triepke
Adam Wildeboer
Clarence Wildeboer
(G) Mick Schrekendgust

LIZARD KINGS

Taylor Ashworth
Josh Ballman
Chris Clark
James Dubosque
Brit Englund
Christopher Hyslop
James Mitchell
Daniel Morina
JJ Obannon
John Obannon
Michael Parrott
Jordan Ross
Robert Swanson
Mark Wilson
(G) Jason Moran

© Copyright 2019 - Glacier Ice Rink | Proudly operated by the Missoula Area Youth Hockey Association, a non-profit organization: Tax ID #81-0512974.
Vote FOR Our Fairgrounds in November! LEARN MORE
+