B Division – Tuesdays

Bandits

Shane Austin
Alex Benz
Justin Berg
Jacob Billman
John Booze
Scott Cardinal
Bryce Hamernick
Micah Pankhurst
Justin Ridenour
David Schlatter
Greg Steen
Robert Swanson
Conor Vegge
Mason Buchanan (G)

Eagles

Taylor Ashworth
Chris Clark
James Dubosque
Robert Irwin
Gary Jahrig
Cory Miller
James Mitchell
Daniel Morina
Bradley Nelson
JJ Obannon
John Obannon
Michael Parrott
John Wahl
Jason Moran (G)

Grizzlys

Scott Anderson
Allison Beall
Bill Bevis
William Henry
Sam Jossie
Johannah Kohorst
Kody Lane
Colleen Leddie
Joe Offer
Russell Parks
Cory Reiniger
Zachary Scott
Morgan Voss
Ted Moody (G)

Inferno

Bradley Agin
Jonathan Agin
Sarah Awmiller
Sarah Awmiller
Samantha Chadwick
Dominick Faith
Keith Jacobsen
Richard Mandera
Clinton Maurer
Lonnie Murphy
Kylie Paul
Austin Pray
Paul Schmit
Wes Sink (G)

Novice Division – Wednesdays

Admirals

Gregory Browning
Roberto Castillo
Lisa Dallapiazza
Samantha Davis
Ben Fowlkes
Burke Holmes
Steve Jarvis
Sam Kuehn
Anya Mccarthy
Phillip Pena
April  Schroeder
Levi Terry
Felipe Vonsydow
Sara Thiemer (G)

Beast

Eryn Aston
Colin Fitzmaurice
Kati Friend
Krystle Jensen-Graham
Allison Lawrence
James Mayberry
Jack McGillis
Korey Mckinley
Nathan Michaels
Craig Nagy
Hannah Stone
Jim Thornton
Derek Wulf
James Odyk (G)

Bulls

Magda Dolan
Christopher Fisher
Janice Givler
Kate Gray
Corey Harden
Jannette Hoerner
Scott Landis
Cassidy Panko
John Rogers
Karen Smith
Francis Walsh
Jackie Wiest
John Williams
Drew Moesel (G)

Ice Gators

Makayla Burris
Nathan Cook
Robert Delaney
Daniel Douglass
Efren Duarte
Emily Finnegan
Frank Hughes
Brian Kirscher
Ronald Perkowski
Meredith Rappold
Creel Smith
Daniel Stark
Jack Toriello
Dave Nash (G)

C Division – Thursdays

Americans

Jason Anderson
Mason Buchanan
Steven Buck
Jesse Fulcher
Burke Holmes
Scott Johnson
Robert Maxson
William Merritt
Nick Schiele
Greg Steen
Ryan Steen-Muscat
Vincent M. Togno
Katherine Vancleave
Mick Schreckendgust (G)

Bighorns

Betsy Cincoski
Bret George
Tony Hafner
Tim Marshall
Kim Olson
Addie Porter
Van Redpath
Gabriel Silverman
Jacob Szczukowski
Alexis Wheat
Shannon Wheat
Jason Willenbrock
Russell Woith
Jeff Cincoski (G)

Bobcats

Damian Bregni
Tim Damrow
Douglas Denbleyker
Tanner Dodd
Robby King
Artyom Madorskiy
Casey Mchugh
David Nash
Stacy Ratliff
Scott Schennum
Brady Sesselman
Shelby Stevens-Redgate
Nick Whitehead
Neal Elder (G)

Bruins

Timothy Bechtold
Bill Bevis
David Dillon
Blake Hance
Brady Harrison
Christopher Hyslop
Derek Kellenberg
Sean Largay
John Ledyard
John Lund
Myles Maloney
Joel Mclennan
Erika Peterman
Drew Moesel (G)

Cobras

Tim Aston
Josh Ballman
Pierre Blouin
Christopher Fisher
Jaime Jacoby
Kevin King
Edmond Lehuta
Eric Luongo
Marc Ota
Jesse Phillips
Mark Wilson
Tori Wilson
Hugh Yates
Nigel Priestly (G)

Crusaders

Katherine Beckley
Brad Beniger
Carol Beniger
Holly Colbert
David Edgarton
Sheryl Gunn
Erik Harris
Mignon Hess
Steve Lozar
Jared Maynard
Nathan Truzzolino
Derek Wulf
Lara Zander
Traver McLoed

© Copyright 2019 - Glacier Ice Rink | Proudly operated by the Missoula Area Youth Hockey Association, a non-profit organization: Tax ID #81-0512974.
Due to COVID-19, all public programs require advance registration through our online registration site. Click HERE
+